PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MCGEOUGH Cormac |
IRL |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
02:39:36 |
43,3 |
2 |
ROSERO Nixon |
ECU |
Ecuador |
00:00 |
|
3 |
PUENTESTAR Stalin |
ECU |
Ecuador |
00:07 |
|
4 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:05 |
|
5 |
TORRES Edgar |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
01:05 |
|
6 |
TOC Gerson |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
01:05 |
|
7 |
GAMEZ Jose Fabio |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
01:05 |
|
8 |
TOC Fredy |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
01:05 |
|
9 |
RIVAS Juan Pablo |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
03:42 |
|
10 |
AJQUIJAY Nelson |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
03:46 |
|
11 |
RIOS Brayan |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
05:13 |
|
12 |
JULAJUJ Alex Rony |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
07:49 |
|
13 |
BRENES Sebastian |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
11:16 |
|
14 |
TORRES Alder |
GUA |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
11:16 |
|
15 |
MATUTE Fredd |
HON |
Honduras |
11:25 |
|
16 |
PEREZ Werner Isaac |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
11:39 |
|
17 |
CANASTUJ Jose |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
11:39 |
|
18 |
AJPACAJÁ Sabino |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
11:39 |
|
19 |
MORALES Esdras |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
11:39 |
|
20 |
ISPACHE Julio |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
11:39 |
|
21 |
ACOSTA Ruben |
COL |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
11:39 |
|
22 |
CHUMIL Sergio |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
11:39 |
|
23 |
GONZALEZ Max |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
11:39 |
|
24 |
SISIMITH XUYA David Emmanuel |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
11:39 |
|
25 |
CHONAY Wilson |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
11:39 |
|
26 |
MORALES Pedro Pablo |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
11:39 |
|
27 |
CUBIDES Cristian |
COL |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
11:39 |
|
28 |
OBANDO Brayan |
ECU |
Ecuador |
11:39 |
|
29 |
BUSTOS Cristian Yesid |
COL |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
11:39 |
|
30 |
SAM Edwin |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
11:39 |
|
31 |
AJPACAJA Alfredo |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
11:39 |
|
32 |
VASQUEZ Mardoqueo |
BEL |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
11:39 |
|
33 |
AGUILAR Luis |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
11:39 |
|
34 |
MONTEROS ROMERO Luis |
ECU |
Ecuador |
11:39 |
|
35 |
CAICEDO Pablo |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
11:39 |
|
36 |
MENDEZ Amilcar |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
11:39 |
|
37 |
SISIMITH Eli |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
11:39 |
|
38 |
WRIGHT Shay |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
11:39 |
|
39 |
HIDALGO Jason |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
11:39 |
|
40 |
ALBA Juan Diego |
COL |
Movistar-Best PC |
11:39 |
|
41 |
FARELA Alex |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
11:39 |
|
42 |
LOPEZ Edwin Mizraim |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
11:39 |
|
43 |
TUIZ Victor |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
11:39 |
|
44 |
AJCAY William |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
11:39 |
|
45 |
RODAS Manuel |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
11:39 |
|
46 |
DE LEON Jhonnatan |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
11:39 |
|
47 |
PARRA Heiner |
COL |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
11:39 |
|
48 |
SANTOS Efren |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
11:39 |
|
49 |
LEDEZMA Jexon |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
11:39 |
|
50 |
ALARCON Pablo |
CHI |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
11:39 |
|
51 |
BRENES Jose Julian |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
11:39 |
|
52 |
MONTENEGRO Santiago |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
11:39 |
|
53 |
RODRIGUEZ Brandon |
ESA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
11:39 |
|
54 |
SERECH William |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
11:39 |
|
55 |
RIVERA Kevin |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
11:39 |
|
56 |
MAZATE Erik |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
11:39 |
|
57 |
RAMOS Tony |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
11:39 |
|
58 |
VASQUEZ Adolfo |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
11:39 |
|
59 |
HURTADO Josue |
ESA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
11:39 |
|
60 |
DIAZ Christopher |
HON |
PPP Development Team |
11:39 |
|
61 |
SAM Henry |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
11:39 |
|
62 |
SACOR Bryan |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
11:39 |
|
63 |
MATZAR Rudy |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
11:39 |
|
64 |
VASQUEZ Luis |
GUA |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
11:39 |
|
65 |
MUCUN Miguel |
GUA |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
11:39 |
|
66 |
ESCOBAR Walter |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
11:39 |
|
67 |
KRAY Torin |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
11:39 |
|
68 |
BULUX Fredy |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
11:39 |
|
69 |
VASQUEZ Jaime |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
11:39 |
|
70 |
CALI Wilder |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
11:39 |
|
71 |
GUARAN Fernando |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
11:39 |
|
72 |
LOPEZ Endi |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
11:39 |
|
73 |
DE LA ROCA Luis |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
11:39 |
|
74 |
DIAZ Ricardo |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
11:39 |
|
75 |
YAC Julian |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
11:39 |
|
76 |
DE LOS SANTOS Argus |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
11:39 |
|
77 |
LACHANCE Jean-Michel |
CAN |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
11:39 |
|
78 |
REVELO Franklin |
ECU |
Ecuador |
11:39 |
|
79 |
VELASQUEZ Genaro |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
11:39 |
|
80 |
ARREAGA DE LEÓN Rodrigo Rafael |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
11:39 |
|
81 |
VICENTE William |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
11:39 |
|
82 |
AJPACAJÁ Santos |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
11:39 |
|
83 |
HERNÁNDEZ Basilio |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
12:18 |
|
84 |
CASTILLO VINDEL Cesar Augusto |
HON |
Honduras |
12:33 |
|
85 |
RABINAL German |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
13:01 |
|
86 |
KRIEGER Taj |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
11:39 |
|
87 |
MILLER Jordan |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
11:39 |
|
88 |
PRADO Ignacio |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
14:50 |
|
89 |
ROSERO Bryan |
ECU |
Ecuador |
15:04 |
|
90 |
MUCUN Cesar |
GUA |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
15:04 |
|
91 |
DE LA ROCA HERNANDEZ Diego Jose |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
15:04 |
|
92 |
TORRES Sergio |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
15:04 |
|
93 |
BACA OLIVA Marco Antonio |
HON |
Honduras |
15:13 |
|
94 |
DE LEON Daniel |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
15:13 |
|
95 |
MARTINEZ Diler |
HON |
Honduras |
16:36 |
|
96 |
AZANON Diego |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
17:50 |
|
97 |
ORDONEZ Hector |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
17:50 |
|
98 |
RAMOS Roberto |
GUA |
A.C.Huehuetenango |
17:50 |
|
99 |
MENCHU Isaias |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
17:50 |
|
100 |
GONZALEZ Francisco |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
17:55 |
|
101 |
CANASTUJ CALEL Josué Francisco |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
18:41 |
|
102 |
GOMEZ RIVAS Jose Vidael |
GUA |
A.C.Huehuetenango |
18:41 |
|
103 |
KOVACK Isaac |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
18:44 |
|
104 |
YAX Maximiliano |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
18:44 |
|
105 |
PEREZ Wilman |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
21:09 |
|
106 |
GOMEZ Jersy |
GUA |
A.C.Huehuetenango |
22:03 |
|
107 |
VAZQUEZ Emerson Edilson |
GUA |
A.C.Huehuetenango |
22:03 |
|
108 |
RABINAL Dario |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
23:36 |
|
DNS |
PRINCE Manuel |
HON |
Honduras |
|
|
OOT |
CHEVEZ Cristian Miguel |
HON |
Honduras |
|
|
OOT |
ESQUIT Elmer |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
|
|
OOT |
MALDONADO Larry |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
|
|
OOT |
MARTINEZ David |
GUA |
A.C.Huehuetenango |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MCGEOUGH Cormac |
IRL |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
02:39:26 |
|
2 |
ROSERO Nixon |
ECU |
Ecuador |
00:04 |
|
3 |
PUENTESTAR Stalin |
ECU |
Ecuador |
00:13 |
|
4 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:08 |
|
5 |
GAMEZ Jose Fabio |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
01:14 |
|
6 |
TORRES Edgar |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
01:15 |
|
7 |
TOC Gerson |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
01:15 |
|
8 |
TOC Fredy |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
01:15 |
|
9 |
RIVAS Juan Pablo |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
03:52 |
|
10 |
AJQUIJAY Nelson |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
03:56 |
|
11 |
RIOS Brayan |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
05:16 |
|
12 |
JULAJUJ Alex Rony |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
07:59 |
|
13 |
BRENES Sebastian |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
11:26 |
|
14 |
TORRES Alder |
GUA |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
11:26 |
|
15 |
MATUTE Fredd |
HON |
Honduras |
11:35 |
|
16 |
SAM Henry |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
11:46 |
|
17 |
PEREZ Werner Isaac |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
11:49 |
|
18 |
CANASTUJ Jose |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
11:49 |
|
19 |
AJPACAJÁ Sabino |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
11:49 |
|
20 |
MORALES Esdras |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
11:49 |
|
21 |
ISPACHE Julio |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
11:49 |
|
22 |
ACOSTA Ruben |
COL |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
11:49 |
|
23 |
CHUMIL Sergio |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
11:49 |
|
24 |
GONZALEZ Max |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
11:49 |
|
25 |
SISIMITH XUYA David Emmanuel |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
11:49 |
|
26 |
CHONAY Wilson |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
11:49 |
|
27 |
MORALES Pedro Pablo |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
11:49 |
|
28 |
CUBIDES Cristian |
COL |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
11:49 |
|
29 |
OBANDO Brayan |
ECU |
Ecuador |
11:49 |
|
30 |
BUSTOS Cristian Yesid |
COL |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
11:49 |
|
31 |
SAM Edwin |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
11:49 |
|
32 |
AJPACAJA Alfredo |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
11:49 |
|
33 |
VASQUEZ Mardoqueo |
BEL |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
11:49 |
|
34 |
AGUILAR Luis |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
11:49 |
|
35 |
MONTEROS ROMERO Luis |
ECU |
Ecuador |
11:49 |
|
36 |
CAICEDO Pablo |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
11:49 |
|
37 |
MENDEZ Amilcar |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
11:49 |
|
38 |
SISIMITH Eli |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
11:49 |
|
39 |
WRIGHT Shay |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
11:49 |
|
40 |
HIDALGO Jason |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
11:49 |
|
41 |
ALBA Juan Diego |
COL |
Movistar-Best PC |
11:49 |
|
42 |
FARELA Alex |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
11:49 |
|
43 |
LOPEZ Edwin Mizraim |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
11:49 |
|
44 |
TUIZ Victor |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
11:49 |
|
45 |
AJCAY William |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
11:49 |
|
46 |
RODAS Manuel |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
11:49 |
|
47 |
DE LEON Jhonnatan |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
11:49 |
|
48 |
PARRA Heiner |
COL |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
11:49 |
|
49 |
SANTOS Efren |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
11:49 |
|
50 |
LEDEZMA Jexon |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
11:49 |
|
51 |
ALARCON Pablo |
CHI |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
11:49 |
|
52 |
BRENES Jose Julian |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
11:49 |
|
53 |
MONTENEGRO Santiago |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
11:49 |
|
54 |
RODRIGUEZ Brandon |
ESA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
11:49 |
|
55 |
SERECH William |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
11:49 |
|
56 |
RIVERA Kevin |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
11:49 |
|
57 |
MAZATE Erik |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
11:49 |
|
58 |
RAMOS Tony |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
11:49 |
|
59 |
VASQUEZ Adolfo |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
11:49 |
|
60 |
HURTADO Josue |
ESA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
11:49 |
|
61 |
DIAZ Christopher |
HON |
PPP Development Team |
11:49 |
|
62 |
SACOR Bryan |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
11:49 |
|
63 |
MATZAR Rudy |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
11:49 |
|
64 |
VASQUEZ Luis |
GUA |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
11:49 |
|
65 |
MUCUN Miguel |
GUA |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
11:49 |
|
66 |
ESCOBAR Walter |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
11:49 |
|
67 |
KRAY Torin |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
11:49 |
|
68 |
BULUX Fredy |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
11:49 |
|
69 |
VASQUEZ Jaime |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
11:49 |
|
70 |
CALI Wilder |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
11:49 |
|
71 |
GUARAN Fernando |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
11:49 |
|
72 |
LOPEZ Endi |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
11:49 |
|
73 |
DE LA ROCA Luis |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
11:49 |
|
74 |
DIAZ Ricardo |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
11:49 |
|
75 |
YAC Julian |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
11:49 |
|
76 |
DE LOS SANTOS Argus |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
11:49 |
|
77 |
LACHANCE Jean-Michel |
CAN |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
11:49 |
|
78 |
REVELO Franklin |
ECU |
Ecuador |
11:49 |
|
79 |
VELASQUEZ Genaro |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
11:49 |
|
80 |
ARREAGA DE LEÓN Rodrigo Rafael |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
11:49 |
|
81 |
VICENTE William |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
11:49 |
|
82 |
AJPACAJÁ Santos |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
11:49 |
|
83 |
KRIEGER Taj |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
11:49 |
|
84 |
MILLER Jordan |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
11:49 |
|
85 |
HERNÁNDEZ Basilio |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
12:28 |
|
86 |
CASTILLO VINDEL Cesar Augusto |
HON |
Honduras |
12:43 |
|
87 |
RABINAL German |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
13:11 |
|
88 |
PRADO Ignacio |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
15:00 |
|
89 |
ROSERO Bryan |
ECU |
Ecuador |
15:14 |
|
90 |
MUCUN Cesar |
GUA |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
15:14 |
|
91 |
DE LA ROCA HERNANDEZ Diego Jose |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
15:14 |
|
92 |
TORRES Sergio |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
15:14 |
|
93 |
BACA OLIVA Marco Antonio |
HON |
Honduras |
15:23 |
|
94 |
DE LEON Daniel |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
15:23 |
|
95 |
MARTINEZ Diler |
HON |
Honduras |
16:46 |
|
96 |
AZANON Diego |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
18:00 |
|
97 |
ORDONEZ Hector |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
18:00 |
|
98 |
RAMOS Roberto |
GUA |
A.C.Huehuetenango |
18:00 |
|
99 |
MENCHU Isaias |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
18:00 |
|
100 |
GONZALEZ Francisco |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
18:05 |
|
101 |
CANASTUJ CALEL Josué Francisco |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
18:51 |
|
102 |
GOMEZ RIVAS Jose Vidael |
GUA |
A.C.Huehuetenango |
18:51 |
|
103 |
KOVACK Isaac |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
18:54 |
|
104 |
YAX Maximiliano |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
18:54 |
|
105 |
PEREZ Wilman |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
21:19 |
|
106 |
GOMEZ Jersy |
GUA |
A.C.Huehuetenango |
22:13 |
|
107 |
VAZQUEZ Emerson Edilson |
GUA |
A.C.Huehuetenango |
22:13 |
|
108 |
RABINAL Dario |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
23:46 |
|